Top Friends
 
Congratulations! We are glad so many students work hard and achieved good results for the full year! Here is the list of top achievers of each level!
Fun and Friends Programmes Top 3% Pupils in Hong Kong (Sep 2015 to May 2016)


International Elite Level 1
School Name Name Score
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Leung Hoi Tik 11548
La Salle Primary School Yu Samuel Calatrava 11526
Chinese YMCA Primary School Koo Yan Lam 11503
Chinese YMCA Primary School Qian Jia Yi 10874
Farmroad Government Primary School Cheng Tak Lam 9867
Sacred Heart Canossian School Lee Yui Suet 9758

International Elite Level 2
School Name Name Score
Farmroad Government Primary School Tse Hau Yi 11689
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section) Chu Wing Yee Bella 11678
Farmroad Government Primary School Lam Suet Lun 11678
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section) Chick Yee Ching Sharon 11594
Farmroad Government Primary School Kwok Jaymee 11462

International Elite Level 3
School Name Name Score
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Lai Chun Ho 11695
Farmroad Government Primary School Lam Suet Lun 11689
Sacred Heart Canossian School Chan Yin Yan 11685
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Wong Hoi Ching 11680
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Lam Ting Yan Sienna 11668
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Wong Ho Lam Eunice 11640
Farmroad Government Primary School Qiu Ki Kwan 11625
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Chan Dannette 11561
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section) Chick Yee Ching Sharon 11280
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Cheng Sharon Tsz Yan 11164

International Elite Level 4
School Name Name Score
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Woo Cheuk Ying 11698
Farmroad Government Primary School Cheung Ming Sum 11695
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Chan Wai Lam 11694
Farmroad Government Primary School Ng Yee Tung 11639
Farmroad Government Primary School Pang Hiu Lam 11620
Farmroad Government Primary School Wong Wing Yan 11605
Farmroad Government Primary School Lam Suet Ying 11587

International Elite Level 5
School Name Name Score
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section) Ng Cheuk Lam Kylie 11700
St Stephen's College Preparatory School Toby E Hei Leung 11694
Farmroad Government Primary School Tse Hoi Ching 11672
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Kwok Pui I 11669

International Elite Level 6
School Name Name Score
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Mak Hoi Kei 11688
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Chan Yat Tung Stephanie 11680
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Cheng Yat Yuen 11662
Farmroad Government Primary School Au Yeung Cheung Wai 11571
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Kwan Tsun Hin 11552

International Elite Level 7
School Name Name Score
Sacred Heart Canossian School Private Section Tam Jedidiah 11696
Diocesan Girls' Junior School Cheng Cho Miu Mia 11688
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section) Ariel Yeung 11687

International Lite Level 1
School Name Name Score
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Ho Hei Lam 3187
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Lee Yan Lok 3133
CPC Yao Dao Primary School Jiang Jiaqi 3028
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Jacobs Calista 2896
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Chan Owen 2817
Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School Wong Lui Ka 2800
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Choi Cheuk Wang Maurice 2792
CPC Yao Dao Primary School Chung Hok Yeung 2791
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Au Yu Hin Edgar 2770
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Chau Chim Ki Jameski 2749
Chinese YMCA Primary School Mak Ho Yin 2747
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Wong Wing Long Cyrus 2649
CPC Yao Dao Primary School Tang Jiaming 2645
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) LI RUYI 2624
Pok Oi Hospital Chan Kwok Wai Primary School Zhang Yu Fa 2612
CPC Yao Dao Primary School Wang Tsz 2608
CPC Yao Dao Primary School Chan Pak Yu 2583

International Lite Level 2
School Name Name Score
La Salle Primary School Ng Jaeden 3279
La Salle Primary School Yi Benjamin Kezhuo 3266
La Salle Primary School Lau Kaden 3250
La Salle Primary School Chow Kwan Kitt Haywood 3242
La Salle Primary School Kam Tsz Yui James 3240
La Salle Primary School Wang Wales 3237
La Salle Primary School Tam Hei Nam Tristan 3209
La Salle Primary School Lui Hong Lam 3208
La Salle Primary School Kwok Siu Hang Ryan 3206
La Salle Primary School Chung Colin 3199
La Salle Primary School Hoey Ethan Wing Him 3198
La Salle Primary School Chan Cheuk Him Ryan 3196
La Salle Primary School Leung Pun Kiu 3195
La Salle Primary School Ng Ming Hei Roland 3194
La Salle Primary School Chan Avery Chun Yat 3190
Chinese YMCA Primary School Cheng Pui Chim 3167
La Salle Primary School So Kwan Yin 3163
La Salle Primary School Chik Cheuk Yin 3160
La Salle Primary School Wong Ho Yeung 3160
La Salle Primary School Yin Victor 3144
La Salle Primary School Chan Kin Kee Anders 3140
La Salle Primary School Choi Yan Shek Newton 3140
La Salle Primary School Li Pak Yin Joshua 3140
La Salle Primary School Lo Nathaniel 3129
La Salle Primary School Chan Hei In Rocco 3126
La Salle Primary School Liu Zhixiao Max 3124

International Lite Level 3
School Name Name Score
La Salle Primary School Yam Yeuk Pok Josiah 3285
La Salle Primary School Ng Cheuk Wang 3282
La Salle Primary School Mak Chun Hin Ivan 3280
La Salle Primary School Advani Matthew 3275
La Salle Primary School Lo Tsz Ho Marcus 3255
La Salle Primary School Cheng Yin Yu 3229
La Salle Primary School Yue Jing Jun Kaylan 3227
La Salle Primary School Yu Pak Ho Xavier 3206
La Salle Primary School Wong Kwan Yeung 3189
La Salle Primary School Huy Inno 3188
La Salle Primary School Yik Yan Heng Matthew 3185
La Salle Primary School Chan Cheuk Wang Ethan 3163
La Salle Primary School Jim Aiden Ka Wai 3153
La Salle Primary School Lee Wan Chak Hubert 3139
La Salle Primary School Au Yeung Chun Hei Marcus 3135
La Salle Primary School Ngan Kwan Yip 3132

International Lite Level 4
School Name Name Score
La Salle Primary School Wu Hok Him 3268
La Salle Primary School Yeung Bok Man 3221
La Salle Primary School Chow Tsz Hin 3187
La Salle Primary School Lee Wang Yin 3186
La Salle Primary School Chan Ho Oscar 3177
La Salle Primary School Yeung King Man 3177
La Salle Primary School Lu Jannik 3166
La Salle Primary School Chong Cheuk Yiu 3165
La Salle Primary School Ho Cheuk Yiu 3156
La Salle Primary School Lam Max Yee Hong 3138
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Fu Chung Yin 3132
La Salle Primary School Chan Bradyn 3092
La Salle Primary School Yeung Sing Ho Marco 3092

International Lite Level 5
School Name Name Score
La Salle Primary School Lai Wai Lok 3229
La Salle Primary School Ng Issac 3228
La Salle Primary School So Ho Yin 3211
La Salle Primary School Chan Samuel Yuk Ting 3181
La Salle Primary School Lam Ho Ting 3169
La Salle Primary School Liang Yuk Shing 3132
La Salle Primary School Lau Pak Hei 3105
La Salle Primary School Liu Ching Yeung 3050
La Salle Primary School Heung Ho Hei 3047
La Salle Primary School Wai Yui Shum Wilfred 3047
La Salle Primary School Hong Hey Sunny 3037
La Salle Primary School Chak Ryan 3036
La Salle Primary School Zhou Yuen Ho Eric 3033

International Lite Level 6
School Name Name Score
La Salle Primary School Chiu Ho Hin 3203
La Salle Primary School Leung Yau Hei 3198
La Salle Primary School Yue Jing Lin Nathan 3168
La Salle Primary School Ho Ching Yiu 3151
La Salle Primary School Wong Sze Pok Michael 3148
La Salle Primary School Wong Gregory Christian 3130
La Salle Primary School Wong Hing Wing Francis 3120
La Salle Primary School Chiu Chun Yin Nicholas 3114
La Salle Primary School Mak Sebastian Duncan 3107
La Salle Primary School Ng Cheuk Pan Alex 3101

International Lite Level 7
School Name Name Score
La Salle Primary School Cheung Ngo Hin 3262
La Salle Primary School Lo Tsz Kin 3253
La Salle Primary School Tse Ho Lam 3216
La Salle Primary School Ip tsz ying joyce 3153
La Salle Primary School Ng Cyrus Quentin 3140
La Salle Primary School Yu Pak Sing 2639
La Salle Primary School SIN LAP YAN IAN 3134
La Salle Primary School Li Chun Hong 3132
La Salle Primary School Ng Tsz Tsun 3126
La Salle Primary School Poon Yu Sum Matthew 3123
La Salle Primary School Chung Chun Him Matthew 3120

International Level 1
School Name Name Score
Farmroad Government Primary School Chang Lok Hang 7764
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Yip Hiu Yeung 7394
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Su Xing 7248
C.C.C. Kei Wai Primary School Lam Chun Yin Tony 7247
Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School Leung Yiu Wa 7180
Chinese YMCA Primary School Chan Nok Hei 7003
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section) Yuen Tsin Laam Alyssa 6464
Chiu Yang Primary School of Hong Kong Rong Kin Pan 5879
Farmroad Government Primary School Chiu Hiu Nam Elizabeth 5587

International Level 2
School Name Name Score
Farmroad Government Primary School Chang Lok Hang 7773
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Tsang Kit Wing 7772
Farmroad Government Primary School Fung Min To Marc 7729
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Ip Wing Tung 7662
The HKCCC Union Logos Academy (Primary Section) Lai Ching Yat 7581

International Level 3
School Name Name Score
Chiu Yang Primary School of Hong Kong Tsang Tsz Yu 7746
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Mui Hoi Ying 7734
Farmroad Government Primary School Fung Min To Marc 7732
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Fung Lok Yin Joyce 7715
Farmroad Government Primary School Chee Tsz Yiu 7698
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Zhang Ka Yiu Salimah 7440
St. Paul's College Primary School Yue Yeuk Hang Daniel 6912
Baptist (STW) Lui Ming Choi Primary School King Ning Queening Mui 6860
Farmroad Government Primary School Wong Ching Hin 6802
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Choi Lok Sum 6733

International Level 4
School Name Name Score
HKUGA Primary School Yiu Wang Jayden Kong 7672
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Nam Tsoi Yi 7570
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Fung Sin Yeung Kingston 7422
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Yu Kin Yin 7365
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Ip Wing Yin 7355
Farmroad Government Primary School Chee Tsz Yiu 7194
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Wong Yuen Lam 7076

International Level 5
School Name Name Score
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Chan Cheuk Yin 7752
TWGHs Leo Tung-hai LEE Primary School Wong Hiu Ying 7708
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Cheung Ka Yung 7646
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Lam Kei Ching 7372

International Level 6
School Name Name Score
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Lo Tin Nok 7115
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Cheung Wan Hei 7045
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Lam Sze Ching 6981
Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School Chang Cheng Yu 6492
Diocesan Girls' Junior School Deng Chian Xi Shirley 6423

International Level 7
School Name Name Score
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section) Chiu Bui Lam Pearlie 6178

Stage 1
School Name Name Score
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Tse Sum Chi 13000
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Tang Ka Ue 12895
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Lung Kam Ho 12890
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Ng Cheuk Nam 12824
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Feng Po Yi 12085
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Wong Jessica 12068
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Lai Yuen Ching 11978
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Suen Yan Ting 11825
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Chandra Hok Ming 11612
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Cheung Zing Hei 11401

Stage 2
School Name Name Score
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Tse Sum Chi 4800
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Chan Miu Lam 4743
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Luo Him Yan Grace 4689
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Feng Po Yi 4652
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Lung Kam Ho 4633
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Wong Jessica 4586
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Chandra Hok Ming 4583
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Wu Lok Yin Matthew 4500
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Cheng Hui Kei 4480
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Suen Yan Ting 4419

Stage 3
School Name Name Score
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Muhammad Waleed Aslam 6200
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Tse Sum Chi 6200
Learning Habitat Kindergarten Wu Hei Yu 6200
SKH Ho Chak Wan Primary School Chee Ngo Yin Oscar 6131
Lions Clubs International Ho Tak Sum Primary School Liang Manqi 6129
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Tang Ka Ue 6110
Lions Clubs International Ho Tak Sum Primary School Chau Fai 6096
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Lai Yuen Ching 6008
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Lam Ho Long 6005
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Chan Miu Lam 5846
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Lung Kam Ho 5828
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Cheng Hui Kei 5692

Stage 4
School Name Name Score
A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs Cheng Yam On School Watanabe Satoshi 8890
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Tse Sum Chi 8738
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Chan Ka Yi 8537
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Choi Shu Kiu 8497
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Grace Chung 8075
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lau Tsz Ham 8222
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Cheung Lok Ching 8094
ESF Sha Tin Junior School CHEN CHAK YIN 8238
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Chan King Wo 8054
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Poon Sin Yu 7954
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Lee Lok Yiu 7840
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Wai Yip Fei 7791
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Yeung Pak Yin 7705

Stage 5
School Name Name Score
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Liu Tsz Sui 8963
Ho Yu College and Primary School (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) Beebe Rui 8941
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Wan Cho Fung 8900
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lee Ching Nam Bosco 8846
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Au Yeung Ho Ching 8614
Chiu Yang Por Yen Primary School William Chan 8533
Choi Wan St Joseph's Primary School Mo Yiu Hei Johannes 8370
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Poon Chun Yu 8349
Ho Yu College and Primary School (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) Lai Pak Yin 8344
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Chow Tsz Yeung 8220
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Wong Tsz Ching 8219
Yuk Yin School Shao Yi Quan 8150
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Leung Jeremy 8066

Stage 6
School Name Name Score
Marymount Primary School Ho Queena 8982
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Tang Yat Fei 8860
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Wong Ching Kiu 8692
Chiu Yang Por Yen Primary School Chiu Lok Hei 8389
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lee Tsz Wai 7852
HK Sze Yap C IA San Wui Commercial Society School Yu Bingnuo 7668
A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs Cheng Yam On School Watanabe Akira 7454
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Kwong Tsz Yan 7148
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Lam Wan Sing 7070
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Wong Sau Yeuk 6831
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Wong Yiu Long 6739

Stage 7
School Name Name Score
A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs Cheng Yam On School Tai Victor 8946
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Liu Yi Kai 8903
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Lo Yuen Ying 8355
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Wong King Ching 8348
Alliance Primary School, Whampoa Jaden Lo 8256
A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs Cheng Yam On School Cheng Yu Hin 8069
Ho Yu College & Primary School (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) Ng Ching Yin 7448
Yuk Yin School Tam Po Yee 7151
A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs Cheng Yam On School Liu Junjie 7132
Marymount Primary School Liu Kristy 6706
Buddhist Lam Bing Yim Memorial School Tam Chun Wing 6471
Buddhist Lam Bing Yim Memorial School Lai Yau Sze 6461

Stage 8
School Name Name Score
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School LEUNG EVELYN 5196
The HK Sze Yap C & I Assn San Wui CS School 5B-17-SO CHIU YIN 5164
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School YIP HOI YING 4965
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School CHOI SHING CHI CYRUS 4939
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School CHEUNG HIU TUNG 4912
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School NG YAN YIN 4904
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School MAN HON PAN 4883

Stage 9
School Name Name Score
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Yip Hoi Ying 8371
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Yiu Pui Kwan 8362
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Wong Hoi Wing 8158
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Wan Suet Ching 8090
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Cheung Hiu Tung 8018
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Leung Hiu Tung 7944
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Fung Christy 7764
Chiu Yang Por Yen Primary School Lai Lik Man 7257
Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School Mok Hiu Laam 7152
A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs Cheng Yam On School Mok Tsz Hei 6977

Stage 4 Lite
School Name Name Score
SA Ann Wyllie Memorial School Yau Ka Man 4751
Leung Hong Yin LAI KA KIU 4613
SA Ann Wyllie Memorial School Kohler Michael Alexander 4498
SKH St James’ Primary School Tong Bao Qi 4490
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Li Wing Huen 4383
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Chan Yan Yin 4366
SKH St James’ Primary School Leung Kin Chung Nathan 4308
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Shum Cheuk Fung Omar 4289
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lau Yu Hin 4220
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School WONG HONG CHING 4231
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Lee Lee Kwan 4213
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Wong Lap Chun Angus 4210
Ho Yu College and Primary School (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) P1B-06-Hulls John Ray 4175
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Cheung Long Hei 4170
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Mak Git Wai 4167

Stage 5 Lite
School Name Name Score
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Leung Yan Yuet 4569
SKH St James’ Primary School Poon Tsz Yu 4451
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Ng Choi Wing 4301
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Au Kit Tung 4174
Ho Yu College and Primary School (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) Low Niklas 4082
SA Ann Wyllie Memorial School Cheng Ka Yi 4040
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lee Cheuk Wing 3956
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Sou Tsz Hin 3946
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Pang Wing Kiu 3932
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Ng Cheuk Ying 3837
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lai Ka Kiu 3802
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Wong Chun Hei Hysan 3801

Stage 6 Lite
School Name Name Score
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lo Wing Lam 4647
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lee Chun Fung 4395
SKH St James’ Primary School So Tsun Sze 4376
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lau Yan Ki 4321
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Pang Yeuk Ting 4283
SKH St James’ Primary School WONG PAK HEI 4176
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Yao Hei Yuet 4157
SKH St James’ Primary School Wan Ying Kit Arthur 4098
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School LEUNG PUI KA 3666
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Kwok Tsz Yui 4087
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lui Pui Ki 4028
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Chan Long Ip 4023
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Cheung Kin Nam 4021
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Tong Yik Fung 3930

Stage 7 Lite
School Name Name Score
Ho Yu College and Primary School (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) Salas Santiago Mark 4762
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Cheng Pok Tat 4464
Ho Yu College and Primary School (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) Wong Tsz Ching 4297
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Le Tsz Ying 4205
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Chiu Kin Tung 4122
SKH St James’ Primary School Ng Hin Pong 4050
SA Ann Wyllie Memorial School Wong Tsz Chun 4013
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Thyagarajan Krish 3999
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lee Hong Ching 3981
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School De Guzman Wilhelm Mackie 3902
Ho Yu College and Primary School (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) Chan Rui Juan 3892

Stage 8 Lite
School Name Name Score
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Wong Ka Hong 4011
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Kong Ching Yi 4002
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Ng Man Kit 3985
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Lam Ka Man 3920
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Kwok Chun Hei 3915
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Yeung Wai Tsan 3886
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Cheung Chui Yi 3856
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Wong Hoi Ting Heidi 3801
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Kei Fong Ching 3785
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Suen Hei Chau 3778

Stage 9 Lite
School Name Name Score
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Leung Evelyn 4396
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Wong Hoi Wing 4369
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Tai Yat Hong 4263
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Cheng Tsz Ping 4137
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Ko Chi Yuen 4085
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Ng Yan Yin 4044
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Leung Choi Ying 4040
SKH Good Shepherd Primary School Yeung Hoi Ki 3932
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Foo Yuen Ting 3849
Shak Chung Shan Memorial Catholic Primary School Yung Wing Han 3781